Skip To Main Content

Upper School Athletics Calendar

Please view our Upper School sports calendar below. If you are looking for Middle School athletics, please visit the Middle School Athletics Calendar.

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun, Mar 31
Mon, Apr 1
Tennis - Varsity Girls vs. Ridgefield High School (Away)
-
Ridgefield High School
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys vs. Immaculate High School (Away)
-
Immaculate High School
Tue, Apr 2
Wed, Apr 3
Thu, Apr 4
Fri, Apr 5
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs. Trinity Pawling (Away)
-
Trinity Pawling
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys vs. Williams School (Home)
-
Alice & Fernando Fernandes Field
Sun, Apr 7
Mon, Apr 8
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs. Harvey School (Home)
-
Tennis Courts
Wed, Apr 10
Golf - Varsity Coed vs. Watkinson School, Westover School (Home)
-
Richter Park Golf Club
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs. Watkinson School (Away)
-
Watkinson School
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys vs. Storm King School (Away)
-
Storm King School
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls vs. Harvey School (Home)
-
Alice & Fernando Fernandes Field
Thu, Apr 11
Fri, Apr 12
Sun, Apr 14
Mon, Apr 15
Tue, Apr 16
Tennis - Varsity Girls vs. Cheshire Academy (Home)
-
Tennis Courts
Wed, Apr 17
Baseball - Varsity Boys vs. Oakwood Friends School (Away)
-
Oakwood Friends School
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys vs. Christian Heritage School (Home)
-
Alice & Fernando Fernandes Field
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls vs. King School (Away)
-
King School
Thu, Apr 18
Fri, Apr 19
Sat, Apr 20
Tennis - Varsity Girls vs. Marvelwood School (Home)
-
Tennis Courts
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys vs. Forman School (Away)
-
Forman School
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls vs. Forman School (Away)
-
Forman School
Sun, Apr 21
Tue, Apr 23
Wed, Apr 24
Track & Field - Varsity Coed vs. Hopkins (Away)
-
Hopkins School
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys vs. Harvey School (Away)
-
Harvey School
Fri, Apr 26
Track & Field - Varsity Coed vs. O'Grady Relays (Away)
-
Danbury High School
Sat, Apr 27
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys vs. Williams School (Away)
-
Williams School Athletic Facility (outdoor sports)
Tennis - Varsity Girls vs. Forman School (Away)
-
Forman School
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls vs. Williams School (Away)
-
Williams School
Baseball - Varsity Boys vs. Forman School (Away)
-
Forman School
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs. Forman School (Away)
-
Forman School
Sun, Apr 28
Mon, Apr 29
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls vs. Christian Heritage School (Home)
-
Alice & Fernando Fernandes Field
Tue, Apr 30
Wed, May 1
Tennis - Varsity Girls vs. Westover School (Home)
-
Tennis Courts
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls vs. Harvey School (Away)
-
Harvey School
Thu, May 2
Ultimate Frisbee - Varsity Coed vs. Middletown (Away)
-
Middletown High School
Fri, May 3
Baseball - Varsity Boys vs. Storm King School (Away)
-
Storm King School
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs. Harvey School (Away)
-
Harvey School
Tennis - Varsity Girls vs. Harvey School (Home)
-
Tennis Courts
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls vs. King School (Home)
-
Alice & Fernando Fernandes Field
Sat, May 4
Ultimate Frisbee - Varsity Coed vs. Fairfield Tribe (Home)
-
Alice & Fernando Fernandes Field
Tennis - Varsity Girls vs. Watkinson School (Away)
-
Watkinson School