PagePops
You have 1 PagePop. View

Class of 1940 - 1949

Class of 1942
25% Participation
Robert B. Mason

Class of 1944
17% Participation
Stuart Duncan

Class of 1946
22% Participation
Donald Jelliffe
Harold O. Walker

Class of 1948
30% Participation
Carlisle E. Graves
Edmund L. Stoddard
I.R. Thrall

Class of 1949
20% Participation
David B. Smith

Class of 1950 - 1959

Class of 1950
18% Participation
Edward F. Bishop
Herbert A. Haft
Albert L. Muggia

Class of 1951
10% Participation
John R. Lownds

Class of 1952
7% Participation
George M. Madsen

Class of 1953
25% Participation
Franco M. Muggia
Clifford E. Slater

Class of 1954
15% Participation
Lewis A. Hurwitz
Leon H. Marasco

Class of 1955
21% Participation
Peter C. Glover
Thomas F. Matteo
David H. Treadwell

Class of 1956
16% Participation
Peter B. Feller
Frederick D. Gabel
Henry Kelley
Laurence S. Rothman

Class of 1957
32% Participation
John B. Cheeseman
James A. Hoyt
David H. Lamson
Taylor P. Pearson
Stephen P. Sachner
William H. Seely

Class of 1958
8% Participation
John B. Mitchell

Class of 1959
29% Participation
Frederic R. Brandi
Peter K. Francese
Jonathan E. Gordon
Frederick R. Johnston
Elliot H. Kraut
Martin K. Pear

Class of 1960 - 1969

Class of 1960
29% Participation
Philip N. deVries
Robert M. Fenn
Charles C. Freihofer
David B. Golden
Charles W. Hennion
William H. Jones

Class of 1961
14% Participation
Thomas B. Coburn
Robert J. Newman
William B. Reiss

Class of 1962
39% Participation
Bruce W. Bell
Alfred S. Bonney
Richard A. Cauchi
Thomas F. Gilbert
Poul Hornsleth
Ted M. Newman
J. H. Daingerfield Perry

Class of 1963
26% Participation
John O.L. Brown
Mark O. Budd
Robert G. Delaney
John C. Fisher
James Hammer
Harry C. Keiner
Bernard A. Smith

Class of 1964
33% Participation
James K. Bonney
Herbert H. Foster
Charles A. Fox
Edward A. Hajj
Richard C. Malley
Kenneth J. Paris
Ravi I. L. Rikhye
Franklin B. Young

Class of 1965
16% Participation
Joseph J. Casalone
Jay L. Clifford
Neil R. Marcus
Ronald F. Richter

Class of 1966
24% Participation
Timohty K. Armour
Joseph Golden

Paul C. Larsen
Raymond P. Luthi
David W. Seeley
Thomas E. Wilcox

Class of 1967
14% Participation
William P. Borchert
Hector W. Griswold
Craig A. Huber
Stephen Iglehart
George W. Norton
Raymond J. Wean

Class of 1968
6% Participation
Robert K. Ferris
Christen Johansen

Class of 1969
13% Participation
Samuel P. Clement
Charles R. Deupree
David M. Lockwood
Ross Wagenseil
Richard S. Woodward

Class of 1970 - 1979

Class of 1970
13% Participation
Ernest C. Biglow
Daniel A. Brewer
John A. Mathews
Paul E. Parker-Johnson
Avery Rockefeller

Class of 1971
17% Participation
William B. Ayers
Michael C. Burdis
Brendan M. Dwyer
Frederick J. Kingsbury
Russell G. Lowry

Class of 1972
4% Participation
George C. Johnston
Jonathan C. Shultis

Class of 1973
3% Participation
Robin A. Kahn

Class of 1974
7% Participation
Paula S. Manikowski
Dudley H. Moulton
Pamela B. Wang

Class of 1975
14% Participation
Robert T. Danforth
Albert De Leon
Frances R. Huntoon
David G. Kelley
Catherine M. Madsen
Amy E. Schancupp
Lynn M. Silvert

Class of 1976
6% Participation
Ren R. Dietel
Glenn R. Dunn
Richard J. Fernandes

Class of 1977
10% Participation
Ellen M. Bruzelius
Wilma J. Calvert
James S. Feinson
Martha M. McGovern
Richard L. Zinser

Class of 1978
6% Participation
Alexandra G. Carter
Marcie E. Gemza
Sarah H. Simsarian

Class of 1979
7% Participation
Lisa Berglund
Katherine Cadigan
Daniel A. Chayes
Kelly L. Ramirez

Class of 1980 - 1989

Class of 1980
4% Participation
Ivan Santiago
Jennifer F. Zwicky

Class of 1981
13% Participation
Andrew P. Binnie
Douglas E. Cassell
Richard A. Clarkson

James W. Shea
Bradford A. Smith
Timothy P. Sullivan
Margaret F. Symington

Class of 1982
8% Participation
David L. Andrews
David Katz
Naomi J. Youngstein

Class of 1983
8% Participation
Randall F. Cowles
Julia D. Lee
Judith A. Nagy
David M. Najman

Class of 1984
11% Participation
John G. Edelman
Vincent L. Johnson
Jared D. Katz
Anne P. Sherman

Class of 1985
17% Participation
Matthew K. Eynon
David A. Gelfman
Claire M. Gladstone
Matthew B. Hansen
Laura M. Morris
Helen Previdi

Class of 1986
5% Participation
Anne E. Cadigan
Suzanne H. Najman

Class of 1987
5% Participation
Daniel R. Gillette
Edward E. Webber

Class of 1988
5% Participation
Kristine Pettee
Kenneth A. Pierce

Class of 1989
5% Participation
Deborah R. Cook
David B. Kushner

Class of 1990 - 1999

Class of 1991
9% Participation
Cindy R. Drahzal
Lisa M. Perri-Wasson
Gabriella Sarnoff

Class of 1993
9% Participation
Christopher R. Boudreau

Class of 1995
10% Participation
Arvind N. Bakhru
Pamela H. Ives
Meghan Tinkham

Class of 1997
11% Participation
Noah S. Coburn
Megan E. Rajbanshi

Class of 1998
4% Participation
James A. Leslie

Class of 1999
5% Participation
Zachary G. Smith

Class of 2000 - 2014

Class of 2004
3% Participation
Margaret L. Orr

Class of 2006
4% Participation
Hannah L. Reed

Class of 2007
8% Participation
Jordan T. Frey
Emma M. Mustich
Alyssa M. Schechter

Class of 2008
3% Participation
Benjamin G. Leib

Class of 2009
3% Participation
Catherine N. Plummer

Class of 2012
4% Participation
Iris A. Mustich

email page print page small type large type
powered by finalsite